FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 7-8

Used Offers from

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.57
Delivery from £3.25

Women's socks Falke TK5 41/42

4 days
£16.03
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 7-8

In stock
£16.10
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 7-8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.61
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.80
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 7-8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.11
Delivery from £9.99

Falke Womens Trekking 5 Socks - Asphalt Grey Melange

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Delivery from £3.50

FALKE TK5 Wander Women Trekking Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38
£15.40
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Women's TK5 Wander W Socks - Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Grey Asphalt Melange 5.5-6.5
£16.03
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk5 Short Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke Women's TK5 Short Walking Socks, Thin Wool Anti-Blister, Size 41-42, Black
£14.89
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 7-8

Cheapest offer

These trekking socks for leisure hikes, made of odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional material, keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The light padding on the stress zones of these thermal socks for flat terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters Whether sightseeing or walking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and comfort in multifunctional shoes (shoe category A); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£15.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk