FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.49

Falke Tk1 Socks Grey EU 35-36 Woman

2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's socks Falke TK1 Gris 35/36

1-3 business days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Total Price
£20.84
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK1 - Walking socks size 35-36, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Trekking Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Falke - Women's TK1 - Walking socks size 35-36, black/grey
£17.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 41/42
£19.22
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 39/40
£17.30
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Rose 35/36
£15.91
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest offer

These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; the all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£16.19
amazon.co.uk