FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Scarlet 8280, 4-5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.69
Delivery from £4.49

Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool Rouge 37/38

1-3 business days
£19.22
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 37-38, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.55
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Scarlet 8280, 4-5

£27.65
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Scarlet 8280, 4-5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.54
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Trekking Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

Similar products

Falke - Women's TK1 - Walking socks size 35-36, black/grey
£17.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 41/42
£19.22
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk1 Socks Blue EU 41-42 Woman
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Rose 35/36
£15.91
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Red Scarlet 8280, 4-5

Cheapest offer

These hiking socks for the high mountains are made of odour-inhibiting, breathable wool and functional material and will keep your feet dry thanks to the triple layer moisture-absorbing sole design These thermal socks for challenging mountain terrain feature thick padding in the key areas and offer a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, rubbing and blisters For trekking or mountain tours, these trekking socks offer secure shoe contact and excellent cushioning in hiking boots (categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size if you are between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points High-quality merino wool warms your feet in very cold temperatures and regulates temperature on warm days; these hiking socks are ideal for outdoor activities in cold weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£17.69
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.