NEW Fellowes 21106 Document Holder A4 size with stand

Fellowes Document Holder 21106 Black A4 25.73 x 18.75 x 28.58 cm

NEW Fellowes 21106 Document Holder A4 size with stand

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.20

Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Black 21106

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Black 21106 FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Plastic Black (21106)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Free Delivery

Fellowes Document Holder 21106 Black A4 25.73 x 18.75 x 28.58 cm

1 Working Day
£14.87
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes 21106 Document Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery

Fellowes 21106 document holder Plastic Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery

Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Black 21106

£15.62
GBP 15.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes 21106 document holder Plastic Black

In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NEW Fellowes 21106 Document Holder A4 size with stand

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: CI8AAOSwqfNXoJ7K / UPC: 0077511211065 / MPN: 7751121106 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8012040379 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bb21106 Fellowes Workstation Document Holder Black 21106 / Depth: 35.50 cm / Weight: 340 g / Brand: Fellows / EAN: 0077511211065 / GTIN: 0077511211065 / Paper Size: A4 (210 mm x 297 mm) / Height: 354 mm / Width: 280 mm
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes Clarity Series Six Height Adjustment Copyholder Up To 6kg Ref
£75.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing/Document Slope
£79.15
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Hana document holder Steel Grey
£101.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Adjustable Document Holder with Line Guide, Black, standard
£13.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Hana document holder Steel Black
£101.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery