Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape - Fluro Lilac One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fz Btape Vento Solocush Tacky Flo Lilla Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Lilac,2.7 mm, Lilla Fluo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Lilac,2.7 mm, Lilla Fluo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.49
Delivery from £0.49

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Lilac,2.7 mm, Lilla Fluo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Lilac,2.7 mm, Lilla Fluo

£46.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fizik Handlebar Tape Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Red
£29.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, White
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Yellow, 2.7 mm
£33.12
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Handlebar Tape Light Grey
£28.49
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Fluro Orange one size
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape - Fluro Lilac One Size

Cheapest offer

Vento - Aimed at the racers, looking for control with more connection to the bike and reducing weight. Solocush - streamlined cushioning construction. A single-layer that provides cushioning through texture but also offering a lightweight benefit. 2. 7mm thick. Tacky - finish gives a sticky, nonslip surface with a raised texture for grip in all conditions. Vento Solocush Tacky > 2. 7mm thick > Tacky touch
£35.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com