Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm blue

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Navy Blue

Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£68.15
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Blue 16 Liters

2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Unisex Backpack 23510-540 16 Liter Royal Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.69
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Royal Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Unisex Backpack 23510-540 16 Liter Royal Blue

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Unisex Backpack 23510-540 16 Liter Royal Blue

In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kånken Backpack One Size

3 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

FJÄLLRÄVEN Kånken Unisex Backpack 23510-540 16 Liter Royal Blue

In stock
£86.87
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm blue

Cheapest offer

blue, 100% Polyester, 38 cm x 11 cm x 27 cm
£68.15
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Tree-Kånken 16L Charcoal Grey gray
£103.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Light Beige
£100.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Deep Patina green
£98.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery