Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

Fjallraven Kanken Classic Backpack Sunstone Orange

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock
£71.57
Delivery from £15.95

Sunstone Orange Backpack with Multiple Pockets - unisex - Fjällräven - Backpacks - Orange - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£75.00
Delivery from £5.45

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

In stock
£81.46
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven backpack Kånken Kånken Original Sunstone Orange

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.14
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

In stock
£83.73
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.54
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

In stock
£102.81
Delivery from £19.95
Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sunstone Orange

Cheapest offer

ICONIC DESIGN: The Kånken backpack features a timeless, functional design that has remained popular for decades, perfect for daily use, school, or outdoor adventures. VIBRANT COLOUR: Presented in Sunstone Orange, this eye-catching shade adds a bold pop of colour to your everyday carry whilst maintaining excellent visibility. VERSATILE BACKPACK: Spacious main compartment with practical organisation options makes it suitable for carrying books, laptops, and essentials for work, study, or travel. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built with hard-wearing Vinylon F fabric that resists dirt and moisture, ensuring long-lasting performance through years of regular use. COMFORTABLE CARRY: Padded shoulder straps and top handles provide multiple carrying options, whilst the lightweight design ensures all-day comfort without strain.
£71.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious main compartment for easy organization.
• Vivid Sunstone Orange enhances any outfit.
• Sustainable materials support eco-friendly practices.

Similar products

Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Dark Blue
£72.25
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Orange
£80.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kanken Classic Shoulder Pads Navy
£17.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fjallraven Kanken Rainbow Classic Backpack Pastel Lavender / Rainbow
£76.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken backpack 38 cm brown
£72.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery