Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Navy Blue

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Blue

Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Navy Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Blue

2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 25863-560 Kånken Gear Pocket Wallets Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.12
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 25863-560 Kånken Gear Pocket Wallets Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size

In stock
£21.12
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven utility bag Kånken Gear Pocket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Delivery from £15.03

Fjällräven - Kånken Gear Pocket - Bag size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.95
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN Kanken Gear Pocket Ox G1000 Travel Pouch Cable Toiletry Bag Sports

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.44
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket pouch is a small compact pouch for small tools, headphones, chargers etc. It can also be used as a minimalist toiletry bag. Main compartment with zip and a loop to hang the bag on the side. It measures 14 x 21 cm.Features:Durable and waterproof in G-1000 HeavyDuty S fabricPerfect for tools, cables or as a minimalist toiletry bagZippered main compartmentWebbing loop for hanging or transporting the bagName tag insideDimensions: 14 x 21 cmWeight: 40g
£16.05
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material description (name, %) 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Material Polyester/Cotton

Colour

Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Navy

Features

Recommended gender Unisex
Closure type Zipper

Weight & dimensions

Height 140 mm
Width 210 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Material: Water-resistant and durable construction.
• Ample Capacity: Organized storage with spacious compartments.
• Chic Design: Timeless navy color complements any look.

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£21.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Yellow
£29.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£41.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Turquoise Green
£14.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Pink
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99