Fjällräven utility bag toiletry bag Kånken Gear Pocket Frost Green

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green

Fjällräven utility bag toiletry bag Kånken Gear Pocket Frost Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.87
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven utility bag Kånken Gear Pocket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Delivery from £15.03

Fjällräven utility bag toiletry bag Kånken Gear Pocket Frost Green

In stock
£24.25
Delivery from £2.50

Fjällräven - Kånken Gear Pocket - Bag size One Size, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven utility bag toiletry bag Kånken Gear Pocket Frost Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven utility bag toiletry bag Kånken Gear Pocket Frost Green

Cheapest offer

DESIGN - Modern and stylish, the Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket in Frost Green is a compact accessory for storing small essentials like cables or toiletries. MATERIAL - Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S fabric, combining 65% recycled polyester and 35% organic cotton for long-lasting use. FUNCTIONALITY - Features a main compartment with a zipper closure and an internal name tag for easy identification. PORTABILITY - Lightweight at approximately 40 g and sized at 21 x 14 x 0.5 cm, making it easy to carry in any bag or backpack. DETAILS - Includes a side loop for attachment and is wind- and water-resistant for added protection of your belongings.
£21.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Yellow
£29.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£41.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Turquoise Green
£14.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Pink
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Navy
£30.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90