Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Sky Blue, Unisex, Vinylon

Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Light Blue

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Sky Blue, Unisex, Vinylon

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.49
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Mini | Backpack | blue

3-7 business days
£63.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Light Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£66.68
Delivery from £5.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Mini Sky Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Blue

1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Kanken Mini - Daypack turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.10
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Kanken 16 Mini backpack 29 cm

In stock
£76.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Sky Blue, Unisex, Vinylon

£78.35
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken 16 Mini backpack 29 cm

In stock
£78.57
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£63.55
Compare 8 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, 7L, unisex, green
£63.55
Compare 11 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Grey
£54.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Brown Men,Women
£59.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Mini | Backpack | petrol
£63.55
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, Sky Blue, Unisex, Vinylon

Cheapest offer

ICONIC MINI DESIGN: The Kånken Mini Backpack offers a compact, lightweight build weighing just 220g, perfect for everyday use. DURABLE VINYLON MATERIAL: Crafted from Vinylal fabric, this backpack is water-resistant and easy to wipe clean after use. COMFORTABLE TO CARRY: Features padded shoulder straps and a removable seat pad that doubles as back support for all-day comfort. UNISEX AND VERSATILE: Designed for unisex adults in a classic Sky Blue colourway, suitable for school, travel, or daily errands. COMPACT DIMENSIONS: Packaged at 29cm x 20cm x 13cm, this one-size backpack is ideal for carrying essentials without added bulk.
£59.49
amazon.co.uk