Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Black

Fjällräven Räven Backpack 20L Charcoal Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£78.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Räven Backpack 20L Charcoal Black

Delivery in 4 days
£83.15
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Unisex - Adult Räven 20 Backpacks, Black/Black, One Size

In stock
£95.67
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Unisex - Adult Räven 20 Backpacks, Black/Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.12
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Räven 20 Backpack Black - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.47
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven Unisex - Adult Räven 20 Backpacks, Black/Black, One Size

£97.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack
£70.15
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Räven 28l Backpack Brown Men,Women
£91.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Räven 28 - Daypack green
£90.90
Compare 10 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Brown
£77.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 28l Backpack Brown
£91.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 20l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Simple, hardwearing 20L backpack with great organizing possibilities. The zippered main compartment has a padded sleeve for laptops up to 15, and a zippered inside security pocket. It has a zippered front compartment with mesh organizer pockets inside, fleece-lined top pocket, padded air mesh back panel and comfortable shoulder straps. It also has a robust leather handle at the top. Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty, it is the perfect backpack for commuting and everyday outdoor life.Features:- Adaptable with Greenland Wax- Zippered main compartment with padded sleeve for laptops up to 15´´.- Padded airmesh back panel and comfortable shoulder straps.- Zippered inside security pocket.- Zippered front compartment with mesh organizer pockets inside.- Open side pockets and a webbing loop for attaching gear to the side.- Activity: Everyday Outdoor- Number of pockets: 12- Pockets: Inside compartment, Mesh pocket(s), Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s)Sp
£78.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)