Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Grey

Fjallraven Kanken Unisex Totepack - Fog 021 - Fog 021 - One Size

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Kanken Unisex Totepack - Fog 021 - Fog 021 - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-021 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.60
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Totepack Fog

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken Totepack - Shoulder bag size 14 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£87.37
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Unisex Totepack - Grey - One Size

3-5 days
£88.26
Delivery from £2.99

Fjallraven 23710-021 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size One Size

In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-021 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size One Size

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23710-021 Kånken Totepack Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size One Size

In stock
£95.67
Delivery from £4.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size
£84.88
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kanken Laptop 17" Backpack ox red Uni
£98.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow 16l Backpack Purple
£71.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Fog 021 - Fog 021 - One Size
£113.48
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven - Kånken Shoulder Pads size One Size, fog
£17.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken 14l Tote Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken 14L Totepack: The Ultimate Convertible Shoulder Bag & BackpackDiscover the perfect companion for your dynamic urban lifestyle with the Fjällräven Kånken 14L Totepack. A clever evolution of the world-renowned Kånken backpack, this versatile bag offers unparalleled flexibility for the modern commuter and adventurer. Whether you´re navigating city streets on your bike or maneuvering through a busy train, the Kånken Totepack seamlessly adapts to your needs, transforming from a comfortable backpack into a stylish and convenient shoulder bag in seconds. Its thoughtful design is perfect for work, university, or everyday errands, blending iconic aesthetics with supreme functionality.Engineered for durability and everyday resilience, this totepack is your reliable partner against the elements. It shields your essentials from light rain and daily scuffs, ensuring your belongings stay safe and dry. The spacious, top-loaded main compartment provides easy access to all your gear,
£77.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)