Fjallraven Skule 28L Backpack Navy

Fjällräven 23346 Skule 28 Unisex Sports Backpack - Adult Navy OneSize, marine, Taglia unica, Sporty

Fjallraven Skule 28L Backpack Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 28l Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Skule 28 | Hiking backpack | blue

3-7 business days
£86.35
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Skule 28 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£90.20
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW25

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 28L Backpack Navy Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW25

In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW25

In stock
£133.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjallraven Skule 28L Backpack Navy

Cheapest offer

Department: Unisex Adults / Size: ONE SIZE / Colour: Navy
£80.75
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 28L capacity: Spacious yet lightweight design.
• Comfortable straps: Padded for easy carrying.
• Sustainable materials: Eco-friendly and durable construction.

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Backpack - Skule 28 Deep Forest - Green Green
£81.33
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Skule - Walking backpack Black 28 L
£82.35
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Skule 28 | Hiking backpack | grey
£83.80
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 23346-243 Skule 28 Sports backpack Unisex Terracotta Brown Size UNI
£88.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Fjällräven Skule 28l Backpack Blue
£82.00
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery