Fjällräven Skule 28 Daypack 48 cm Laptop compartment green

Fjall Raven - Backpack - Skule 28 Deep Forest - Green Green

Fjällräven Skule 28 Daypack 48 cm Laptop compartment green

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£81.33
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Skule 28 | Hiking backpack | green

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£81.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 28l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Skule 28 - Daypack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule 28L Backpack Dark Green

Delivery in 4 days
£101.63
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW25

In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW25

In stock
£105.92
Delivery from £18.34

Fjallraven Skule 28 Backpack - AW25

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£132.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Skule 28 Daypack 48 cm Laptop compartment green

Cheapest offer

green, 100% Polyester, 28 cm x 18 cm x 48 cm
£81.33
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 28-liter capacity for all essentials
• Padded straps ensure comfort during long hikes
• Eco-friendly materials support sustainable exploration

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Softpack 16 backpack Sports backpack Yellow Polyamide, Polyurethane (PU)
£73.40
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Ulvö 23L backpack orange
£76.18
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Ulvö 23 backpack Casual backpack Blue Polyamide
£85.30
Compare 15 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Black
£195.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Räven 28l Backpack Grey
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99