Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better Bleu L

Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - M's Better Sweater Jkt Aquatic Blue for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Blue L

Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£86.23
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better L

4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better Bleu L

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Navy Blue - L

Delivery in 4 days
£124.48
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie aquatic blue L

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Warm zip-up fleece jacket - M's Better Sweater Jkt Aquatic Blue for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Blue L

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £86.23

Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better Bleu L

Cheapest offer

pRegular fitWorkbook OverviewThis warm/100% recycled polyester full-zip jacket combines a sweater-knit aesthetic with the easy care of Better Sweater fleece. It's dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methods. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade from warm/soft/long-lasting 100% recycled polyester knit fleece dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methodsFull-length zipper with a zip-through/stand-up collar and a kissing-welt zipper garageRaglan sleeves offer mobility and pack-wearing comfortTwo zippered/welt handwarmer pockets/and one vertically zippered left-chest security pocket that holds a phone or audio deviceSoft/shape-holding trim at the cuffs and hem resists abrasionFlat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps eliminate seam chafe a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the peo...
£86.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk