flexi Classic M Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Used Offers from

flexi Classic M Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.19
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi New Classic Cord Retractable Medium Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-20Kg

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 5m Black - Medium

2-4 days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.49

Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord, Medium, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

Retractable Dog Leash, 5 m, Black, for dogs up to 20 kg Classic M Cord

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

flexi Classic M Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

In stock
£14.55
Free Delivery

flexi Classic M Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.82
Free Delivery

flexi Classic M Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

flexi Classic M Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

In stock
£15.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.79
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.29
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Classic Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£13.39
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord S Red 8m 1-12kg
£12.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg
£17.60
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg

Cheapest offer

5 m cord lead which can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, For dogs up to 20 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades ^Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip^Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system^Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark^Made in Germany The classic, perfect flexi New Classic M 5 m cord lead can be customized with clever accessories and is ideal for medium dogs up to 20 kg. 5 m cord lead which can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, for dogs up to 20 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leads Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip handle Made in Germany
£10.19
amazon.co.uk