flexi Classic S Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

flexi New Classic rope line S black, 5 m - flexi New Classic rope line S black, 5 m

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

FLEXI New Classic Cord S 5m

2-4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99

Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 5m Black - Small

2-4 days
£10.33
Delivery from £3.49

Flexi New Classic Retractable Dog Lead Cord - Small 5m, Black

3 Days
£11.87
Delivery from £3.95

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Flexi Classic Cord Black S 5Meters

1-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 5 m

Features

Product type Retractable lead
Product colour Black
Reflective elements Yes
Safety lock Yes
Suitable for Dog
Adjustable length Yes
Maximum load weight 12 kg
Pet lead style Cord

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

LLOYTRON 35w 'Classic' Flexi Desk Lamp with Versatile Flexible Neck - Blue
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.29
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
35W Classic Flexi Desk Lamp, Red - L958RD
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Dog Lead New Classic Tape Dog Leash S Black 5m 1-15kg (16ft 1-33lbs)
£11.05
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Dog Leads - New Classic Rope Leash Red (Size S: 5m, up to 12kg)
£7.99
Compare 16 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Classic S Cord 5 m black, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

Cheapest offer

5 m cord lead which can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, For dogs up to 12 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system Reflective bite belt for improved visibility in the dark Made in Germany
£5.99
amazon.co.uk