flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

Used Offers from

flexi Multi Box - S: up to 15kg

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£10.29
Delivery from £2.99

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.29
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Small, 5m, 15kg, Red - Tape Dog Small - flexi tape classic lead retractable dog new small red 5m 15kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£11.05
Free Delivery

Flexi New Classic Tape S Red 5M 1-15Kg

1-3 working days
£11.39
Delivery from £6.00

Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Red - Small

2-4 days
£12.85
Delivery from £3.49

Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Delivery from £3.95

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

In stock
£14.04
Free Delivery

NEW Flexi Classic Extending & Retractable Tape Dog / Animal Lead Leash 5 Metres

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Delivery from £3.99

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

In stock
£14.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LLOYTRON 35w 'Classic' Flexi Desk Lamp with Versatile Flexible Neck - Blue
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
35W Classic Flexi Desk Lamp, Red - L958RD
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Dog Lead New Classic Tape Dog Leash S Black 5m 1-15kg (16ft 1-33lbs)
£11.05
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Dog Leads - New Classic Rope Leash Red (Size S: 5m, up to 12kg)
£7.99
Compare 16 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Cord S Red 8m 1-12kg
£12.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

Cheapest offer

5 m tape lead can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, for dogs weighing up to 15 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system Made in Germany Please read the handling tips and safety instructions.
£10.29
amazon.co.uk