flexi Dog Leads - New Classic Rope Leash Red (Size S: 5m, up to 12kg)

Used Offers from

flexi Dog Leads - New Classic Rope Leash Red (Size S: 5m, up to 12kg)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Dibor Language Vintage Style Hanging Outdoor Garden Decor Flower Bird Feeder

1-3 working days
£9.59
Delivery from £6.00

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.59

Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 5m Red - Small

2-4 days
£10.33
Delivery from £3.49

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.07
Free Delivery

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

flexi Classic S Cord 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.79
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg
£24.90
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Comfort LARGE TAPE 8m - BLUE
£20.10
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi LED Lighting System - Black
£16.21
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Dog Leads - New Classic Rope Leash Red (Size S: 5m, up to 12kg)

Cheapest offer

flexi Black Design rope leash black, 5 m at a glance: Rope leash for dogs up to max. 12kg Stylish design: in black with silver details (brake button and logo) Ergonomic shape: fits comfortably in the hand Easy to use: intuitive brake system, with locking function Can be extended with accessories Multi-box for treats or poo bags LED lighting system Low weight: light and easy to handle Quality from Germany: high-quality components, robust and stable, with chrome-plated hooks Colour: black silver Material: plastic Rope length: 5 m Weight Size S: approx. 130 g flexi Xtreme harness lead orange, 5 m at a glance: Harness lead for dogs up to max. 20 Extremely resistant: very robust flexi® X11 harness Intuitive braking system : easy to operate, with locking function Integrated shock-absorbing element: very elastic, provides more comfort when walking Soft grip: comfortable and safe to hold Modern design: ergonomic shape Can be used with optional accessories Multi-box for treats or poop bags LED
£7.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk