flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Pink, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable cord lead for small dogs up to 8 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Pink | extendable lead | Weight: 100 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Pink, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Pink, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

In stock
£11.39
Delivery from £6.99

Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Pink, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Pink, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

£13.70
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi Retractable Dog / Puppy Lead Classic Neon Comfort Giant Cord / Tape Leash

£14.29
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Pink, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.64
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Pink, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.70
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

flexi Classic XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg
£10.05
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Tape Xs Red 3M 1-12Kg
£10.05
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 3m Blue - Extra Small
£9.09
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
flexi New Classic XS Cord 3m red
£9.09
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.82
Flexi New Classic Cord S Black 8m 1-12kg
£12.59
Compare 17 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Pink, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

Cheapest offer

POCKET-SIZED DESIGN: Compact 8.2 x 13 cm dimensions with a 3-finger handle, making it easy to carry and control on every walk. LIGHTWEIGHT AND SMALL DOG FRIENDLY: Weighing just 100 g, this XS retractable cord lead is perfectly suited for small dogs up to 8 kg. 3-METRE RETRACTABLE CORD: Gives your dog the freedom to explore with up to 3 metres of cord, while keeping you in full control at all times. GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every lead undergoes rigorous quality testing to ensure the highest standards. DURABLE AND LONG-LASTING: Built using only the finest quality materials, this retractable lead is designed to serve even the most energetic small dogs for years.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk