flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

flexi New Classic XS Cord 3m red

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.09
Delivery from £1.82

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.59

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi New Classic Dog Puppy Cord Retractable Extendable Lead Small Medium Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

In stock
£12.49
Delivery from £4.50

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

In stock
£12.54
Delivery from £2.49

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

£12.67
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.79
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.49
Compare 23 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£13.39
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord S Red 8m 1-12kg
£12.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg
£10.49
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Small Dogs, XS, Red, Plastic, 3 m, 8.2 x 13 cm

Cheapest offer

COMPACT & POCKET-SIZED: The flexi Classic XS retractable cord lead measures just 8.2 x 13 cm and weighs only 100 g, making it ideal for on-the-go use. 3-FINGER HANDLE DESIGN: Ergonomically designed with a 3-finger handle for a comfortable and secure grip during every walk. SUITABLE FOR SMALL DOGS: This retractable lead is specifically designed for small dogs weighing up to 8 kg, with a 3-metre cord length for freedom of movement. 100% GERMAN QUALITY: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every lead undergoes rigorous quality testing and is crafted from consistently high-quality materials. DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built to withstand even the most energetic small dogs, this retractable lead is engineered for maximum durability and years of reliable use.
£9.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk