Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Small Pink 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-15Kg
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.29
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink - Small
2-4 days
£17.45
Delivery from £3.49
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery
Webbing dog leash Nobby Pet Flexi New Classic
1-5 working days
£19.31
Delivery from £16.79
Flexi Retractable Dog / Puppy Lead Classic Neon Comfort Giant Cord / Tape Leash
£19.49
Free Delivery
Flexi - S strap new classic belt 5 m
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.05
Free Delivery
Flexi Classic Tape Dog Lead Small Pink 5m - DOG LEAD
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
17 Variants from £10.09
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£14.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 110 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm
£10.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£12.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm
£10.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Medium Blue 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-25Kg
£14.69
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Large Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-50Kg
£15.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£15.99
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi New Classic retractable lead, M/L Tape 5 m red
£18.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Similar products
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£14.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
£13.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Retractable Tape Leash New Classic S - 5 m - Black - for small dogs up to 15 kg
£12.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 110 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm
£10.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£13.19
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49