Flexi New Comfort M Tape 5M Rose

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.19
Delivery from £6.00

Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Rose - Medium

2-4 days
£16.40
Delivery from £3.49

flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m blush-rosé, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.40
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m blush-rosé, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.18
Free Delivery

flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m blush-rosé, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£17.53
Delivery from £6.99

Flexi Tape Soft Grip Retractable Medium Dog Leash 5m

3-5 days
£17.94
Free Delivery

flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m blush-rosé, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

In stock
£18.82
Free Delivery

Flexi New Comfort Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.97
Free Delivery

flexi Comfort M Tape 5 m blush-rosé, retractable leash for dogs up to 25 kg

£19.13
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLACK / WHITE flexi NEW COMFORT Retractable 5m Long TAPE Lead Large L Dog 60kg
£23.57
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Comfort Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue - Small
£13.05
Compare 16 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Flexi New Comfort LARGE TAPE 8m - BLUE
£20.10
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m blue, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg
£10.69
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Comfort M Tape 5M Rose

Cheapest offer

high level of carrying comfort and better grip thanks to the adjustable ergonomic handle with pleasant touch, reliable handling thanks to fast response by the innovative braking systemcomfortable handling thanks to single-handed use of the brake button and permanent stop feature.
£14.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)