flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

Flexi Retractable Dog Lead New Comfort XS Tape CF00T3-251, 3 m, Black, Short-Stroke Braking

flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.37
Delivery from £4.49

flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£12.78
Delivery from £6.99

flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.90
Delivery from £13.99

flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£17.32
Free Delivery

Flexi New Comfort Tape Xs Black 3m 1-12kg (10ft 1-26lbs)

3-5 days
£17.91
Free Delivery

Flexi NEW Comfort Retractable Tape Dog Lead, With short-stroke braking system

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Free Delivery

flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£18.68
Free Delivery

Flexi New Comfort Xs Tape 3M Black

1-3 working days
£18.76
Delivery from £6.00

flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

In stock
£20.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

flexi VARIO Retractable Lead Cord, Red, Medium, 5 m
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi New Neon webbing leash pink, 5 m - S: up to 15 kg
£12.29
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.49
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg
£24.90
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Comfort XS Tape 3 m black, retractable leash for small dogs up to 12 kg

Cheapest offer

100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Comfort, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead; tape lead, soft grip handle, bi-colour
£11.37
amazon.co.uk