Flexovit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll

Flexovit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll 115mm 50m 40g

Flexovit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flexovit A203 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115Mm X 50M P40 FLV94287

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.09
Free Delivery

Flexovit - A203 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m 40G

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.74
GBP 45.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flexovit 66254494287 A203 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm X 50M 40G Flv94287

1-3 working days
£45.74
Delivery from £6.00

Flexovit FLV94287 A203 115mm x 50m Aluminium Oxide Roll P40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.28
Free Delivery

A203 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m 40G

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Flexovit A203 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m 40G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

Flexovit 66254494287 A203 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m 40G FLV94287

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.33
Free Delivery

Flexovit A203 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m 40G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexovit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll

Cheapest offer

The Flexovit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll delivers reliable performance for demanding surface preparation tasks. Built with a tough, heavy-duty paper backing, this P40 grade abrasive roll is designed to withstand extended use across a variety of materials. The aluminium oxide construction provides consistent cutting action, making this sanding roll suitable for both hand sanding applications and power tool use. The robust backing ensures the paper resists tearing during aggressive material removal, extending the working life of each roll. Ideal for trade professionals requiring a coarse abrasive for heavy stock removal, the P40 grit rating makes this roll particularly effective for rough sanding of timber, stripping old finishes, and preparing metalwork. The generous 50-metre length and 115mm width provide excellent value for contractors and workshops handling high-volume sanding projects. Features and Benefits: • High performance aluminium oxide abrasive for consistent cutting a
£40.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Flexovit Aluminium Oxide Fibre Discs 115mm 80g Pack of 10
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit 66261104021 High Performance Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M Extra Coarse 40G
£10.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 10m 80g
£15.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll
£16.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 50m 60g
£55.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95