Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 50m 60g

Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flexovit High Performance Sanding Roll 115Mm X 50M Coarse 60G FLV69917

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.87
Free Delivery

Flexovit 66261104018 High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm X 50M Coarse 60G

1-3 working days
£65.07
Delivery from £6.00

Flexovit 66261104018 High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m Coarse 60G

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.27
Free Delivery

Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 60g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Flexovit High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m Coarse 60G

£79.18
Free Delivery

Flexovit 66261104018 High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m Coarse 60G

£79.99
Free Delivery

Flexovit High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m Coarse 60G FLV69917

£80.94
Free Delivery

Flexovit High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 50m Coarse 60G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Cheapest offer

This 115mm x 50m sanding roll in 60 grit is the ultimate choice for high-volume users and large-scale projects. The substantial 50-metre length provides exceptional value and convenience, reducing the frequency of roll changes and ensuring continuity on extensive sanding tasks. The 60g coarse grit offers versatile performance for general-purpose sanding and surface preparation across multiple materials. Perfect for professional contractors, joiners, and busy workshops where consistent stock of quality abrasives is essential. The extended length ensures you're well-equipped for demanding projects whilst maintaining the same reliable paper-backed aluminium oxide construction with open structure throughout. Features and Benefits: • 60 grit (coarse) for efficient general-purpose sanding • 50m length ideal for high-volume use and large projects • 115mm width provides excellent coverage and productivity • Suitable for wood, paint, plaster and metal surfaces • Open structure prevents clogging
£55.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Flexovit 66261104021 High Performance Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M Extra Coarse 40G
£10.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 10m 40g
£17.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit 63642526415 High Performance Finishing Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M 120G
£10.79
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Flexovit High Performance Finishing Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g
£12.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 10m 80g
£15.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95