Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 10m 40g

Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flexovit High Performance Sanding Roll 115Mm X 10M Extra Coarse 40G FLV69912

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.97
Free Delivery

Flexovit High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 10m Extra Coarse 40G

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Flexovit - High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 10m Extra Coarse 40g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.06
GBP 20.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flexovit 66261104027 High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm X 10M Extra Coarse 40G Flv69912

1-3 working days
£20.23
Delivery from £6.00

Flexovit 66261104027 High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 10m Extra Coarse 40G

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
Free Delivery

Flexovit High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 10m Extra Coarse 40G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.47
Free Delivery

Flexovit 66261104027 High Performance Sanding Roll 115mm x 10m Extra Coarse 40G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 40g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Cheapest offer

This 115mm x 10m sanding roll in 40 grit provides double the length for extended use on larger projects requiring aggressive material removal. The coarse 40g grit is perfect for heavy-duty applications such as removing old finishes, preparing rough surfaces, and tackling significant stock removal tasks. The 10-metre length offers excellent value for regular users whilst remaining easy to handle and store. The paper-backed aluminium oxide grain with open structure ensures consistent cutting performance throughout the roll's length, making it ideal for contractors and workshops undertaking multiple projects or larger-scale surface preparation work. Features and Benefits: • 40 grit for heavy stock removal and aggressive sanding • 10m length provides extended use for larger projects • 115mm width ensures efficient coverage and productivity • Effective on wood, paint, plaster and metal • Open structure design reduces loading and extends working life • Versatile for hand sanding and power to
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Flexovit 66261104021 High Performance Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M Extra Coarse 40G
£10.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit 63642526415 High Performance Finishing Sanding Roll 115Mm X 5M 120G
£11.44
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 50m 60g
£55.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit High Performance Finishing Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 240g
£12.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit High Performance Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 10m 80g
£15.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95