Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Grey Willow Faux Leather Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round 100cm Chrome Metal & Glass Dining Table & 4 Willow Dining Chairs Set in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Grey Willow Faux Leather Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£494.99
Free Delivery

Novara Dining Table With Four Willow Chairs Set - Grey

3-5 working days
£564.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round 100cm Chrome Metal & Glass Dining Table & 4 Willow Dining Chairs Set in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£564.99

Furnitureboxuk Novara Round 100Cm Chrome Metal And Glass Dining Table And 4 Willow Dining Chairs Set In Grey Grey

Unknown
£564.99

Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Grey Willow Faux Leather Chairs

Cheapest offer

Dine in modern style with the round Novara dining table partnered with stylish grey leather willow chairs. Buy premium 4 seater sets now.
£494.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)