GEOX Flextride F Plus Man Dove Grey, Size: 45

Geox U Flextride F Plus A, Men's Sneakers, Dove Grey, 45 EU/UK 10

GEOX Flextride F Plus Man Dove Grey, Size: 45

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£81.32
Free Delivery

Geox U Flextride F Plus A, Men's Sneakers, Dove Grey, 45 EU/UK 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.90
Free Delivery

Flextride F Plus - male - Geox - Sneakers - Gray - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

1-5 Business Days
£178.00
Delivery from £5.45
GEOX Flextride F Plus Man Dove Grey, Size: 45

Cheapest offer

Men's city shoe that can be slipped on and off without using your hands. Men's city shoe that can be slipped on and off without using your hands. Presented here in an elegant taupe shade, it features a modern upper that mixes mesh and suede. Guaranteeing flexibility and elasticity with every step, Flextride F Plus effortlessly completes everyday urban looks.
£81.32
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Flextride B Trainers Blue EU 42 Men
£59.94
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Trainers Geox Flextride Plus Marron 42
£72.64
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men U Flextride F Plus A Sneaker, Dove Grey, 9 UK
£81.32
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Free Delivery
GEOX Flextride F Plus Man Dove Grey, Size: 44
£81.32
Compare 4 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Free Delivery
GEOX Flextride Zero Man Dove Grey, Size: 43
£64.93
Compare 2 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90