Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1700 CPUs

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £79.99

Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1700 CPUs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£117.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 (LGA 1700) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£118.99
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel B760 Express ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard

Unknown
£120.40
Delivery from £4.95

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.57
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£126.58
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£129.80
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2

In stock
£134.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 ATX Motherboard for Intel LGA1700 CPUs

Cheapest offer

The Gigabyte B760 DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 is a modern motherboard built for Intel’s latest 12th, 13th, and 14th generation processors. This board gives you everything you need to build a fast and reliable computer for gaming, schoolwork, or everyday use. It supports DDR5 memory, which is the newest type of RAM that makes your system run smoother and faster. With a strong design and built-in cooling features, it helps your computer stay stable even when you’re working or playing for long hours. One of the biggest highlights is its Wi-Fi 6E support, which means you can connect to the newest wireless networks with faster speeds and less lag. It also comes with PCIe 5.0 support for your graphics card, making sure you’re ready for powerful GPUs now and in the future. The board includes two M.2 slots for super-fast SSD storage and multiple USB ports, including a high-speed USB-C, so you can easily plug in all your devices. Whether you’re building your first PC or upgrading to something newer, the B
£109.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)