Gigabyte Z890 UD WIFI6E Intel LGA 1851 DDR5 ATX Motherboard
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£163.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Z890 UD WIFI6E Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 12+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Z890 UD WIFI6E Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 12+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Z890 UD WIFI6E Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 12+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
£170.08
Free Delivery
Gigabyte Z890 UD WIFI6E ATX Motherboard for Intel Socket 1851 CPUs
1-3 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95
Gigabyte Z890 UD WIFI6E (LGA1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
Unknown
£175.99
Delivery from £3.99
GIGABYTE Z890 UD WIFI6E ATX Intel LGA 1851 Motherboard
Unknown
£176.14
Delivery from £4.95
Gigabyte Z890 UD WIFI6E DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard
1 day
£179.99
Delivery from £5.48
GIGABYTE Z890 UD WIFI6E Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 12+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 4
3-5 working days
£186.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
GIGABYTE Z890 UD WIFI6E Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) LGA 1851 Motherboard, ATX, DDR5, 3X M.2, PCIe 5.0, Front USB Type-C, WIFI6E, 2.5GbE LAN, EZ-Latch
£196.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS ELITE WIFI7 ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 12+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN
£190.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
£249.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery