Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N302 Warm Maple

GIVENCHY Givenchy Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm One Size Orange

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N302 Warm Maple

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£25.50
Free Delivery

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Beautifying Orange Lip Balm 302

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
GBP 27.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.75

Givenchy Le Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8G N302 Warm Maple

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm 2.8g 302 - Warm Maple

2-4 Days
£34.00
Free Delivery
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N302 Warm Maple

Cheapest offer

The Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm is a luxurious formula that combines lasting hydration with fresh, luminous colour. Crafted with a 95% natural origin formula, the balm melts dreamily into the lips, offering up to 24 hours of hydration.Ten versatile shades dress the lips in a lustrous wash of colour. Each balm is enriched with a blend of rose oil, hyaluronic acid, vitamin C, pink pepper and shea butter, seeking to smooth and encourage the illusion of plumper-looking lips for up to eight hours.Housed in a deluxe leather case, the long-wearing balm is a couture accessory to be carried with you wherever you go.
£25.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml
£37.66
£1,222.57 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
£66.00
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 210 Pink Nude
£25.50
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery