GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 80ml

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 80ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£66.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY IRRÉSISTIBLE Eau de Parfum Spray 80 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£66.80
£948.88 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet 80ml Eau de Parfum

2 - 3 Days
£67.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irrésistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray

1-3 working days
£71.95
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml

Unknown
£80.67
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml

2-4 Days
£81.25
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.13
Free Delivery

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 80ml

Cheapest offer

Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum presents a delicate floral scent centred on Turkish rose, enriched with notes of blackcurrant, iris, and neroli. This elegant fragrance offers a soft, powdery warmth balanced by musky patchouli and woods, creating a graceful and modern aroma that lingers beautifully throughout the day.
£66.00
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml
£37.66
£1,222.57 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Very Irresistible L'Eau En Rose
£115.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery