Goobay 68696 CAT 6 Patchcable S/FTP (PiMF), Black, 2m Cable Length
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.80
Delivery from £4.49
Patchcord patch cable S/FTP (PiMF) cat.6 LSZH black 2m 68696
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.13
Delivery from £13.20
7 Variants from £5.30
Goobay 68698 CAT 6 Patchcable S/FTP (PiMF), Black, 3m Cable Length
£5.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 50893 CAT 6 Patchcable, S/FTP (PiMF), Grey, 20m Cable Length
£12.40
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 95491 CAT 6 Patch Cable, S/FTP (PiMF), White, 10 m Length
£8.67
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49