Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 040

Gütermann creativ Sew-All Thread No.100 Polyester Silver Grey 0040, 100 m

Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 040

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.44
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Silver Grey 0040, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.37
Free Delivery

Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 040

In stock
£3.44
Delivery from £5.92

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Silver Grey 0040, 100 m

In stock
£3.53
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Silver Grey 0040, 100 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.53
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Silver Grey 0040, 100 m

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 040

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Silver Grey 0040, 100 m

£3.70
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Silver Grey 0040, 100 m

In stock
£3.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

29 Variants from £1.47

Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 040

Cheapest offer

100% premium polyester sewing and embroidery thread - 400 colours 100 % premium polyester sewing thread. High-quality sewing thread. Elastic and tear-resistant. Shrink-free and iron-proof.
£2.44
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk