Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Sky Blue (0278)

Gütermann creativ Sew-All Sewing Thread - 100% Polyester, 100 m - Colour 278 (Sky Blue)

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Sky Blue (0278)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.32
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann 100% Polyester Sewing Thread 100 metre Reel - Colour 278

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.11
Free Delivery

Gutermann 100% Polyester Sewing Thread 100 metre Reel - Colour 278

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Sky Blue (0278)

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Gutermann 100% Polyester Sewing Thread 100 metre Reel - Colour 278

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.29
Free Delivery

Gutermann 100% Polyester Sewing Thread 100 metre Reel - Colour 278

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Sky Blue (0278)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Sky Blue (0278)

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£2.32
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk