Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Shark 0112, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Gütermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread Shark 0112 100 m Blue 112

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Shark 0112, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£3.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Shark 0112, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Shark 0112, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gütermann G723860-112 100m Polyester Sewing Thread 112 Blue

In stock
£3.69
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gütermann G723860-112 100m Polyester Sewing Thread 112 Blue

In stock
£3.82
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Shark 0112, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 112

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Shark 0112, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£4.19
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Shark 0112, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£4.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

42 Variants from £1.47

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Shark 0112, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£3.50
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk