Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Black

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.73
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG Tactical Cargo Pack Outdoor Messenger Shoulder Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag (Black)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£43.69
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag (Black)

In stock
£44.46
Delivery from £6.50

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag (Black)

In stock
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon Essential Kitbag Tactical Bushcraft Travel Shoulder Bag MOLLE Pack Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon Essential 2L Kitbag -

3-5 days
£52.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Essential Kitbag Black

1-3 working days
£52.95
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon-Tex Essential Kit Bag MOLLE Shoulder Bag for Bushcraft

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Delivery from £5.51
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Coyote
£36.63
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - MultiCam
£43.19
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Olive Green
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag PenCott WildWood
£41.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2.5 l - Earth Brown/Clay
£25.28
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Black

Cheapest offer

The compact Essential Kitbag holds all the basic bushcraft equipment or survival kit. Separate pockets on the sides of the bag will hold a canteen with a cup, a collapsible stove, a flashlight, a compass, a rope, a sewing kit and other accessories.
£36.73
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)