Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Olive Green

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Olive Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG Tactical Cargo Pack Outdoor Messenger Shoulder Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag Bag (Olive)

In stock
£44.25
Free Delivery

Helikon Essential Kitbag Military Survival Hiking Shoulder Bag MOLLE Olive Green

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon Essential 2L Kitbag -

3-5 days
£52.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Essential Kitbag Olive Green

1-3 working days
£52.95
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon-Tex Essential Kit Bag MOLLE Shoulder Bag for Bushcraft

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Delivery from £5.51

Helikon-Tex shoulder Essential Kit Bag cordura Molle bushcraft tactical pack bag

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.86
Delivery from £5.36

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Coyote
£36.63
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - MultiCam
£43.19
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Black
£36.73
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag PenCott WildWood
£41.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2.5 l - Earth Brown/Clay
£25.28
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Olive Green

Cheapest offer

The Essential Kitbag is a model that holds all the basic bushcraft equipment or survival kit. The bag can carry, for example, a flashlight, compass, canteen with mug, collapsible stove, paracord rope, sewing kit, etc.
£31.99
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)