Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Shadow Grey

Helikon-Tex Survival Kitbag Essential – Tactical MOLLE Shoulder Bag – Shadow Grey

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Shadow Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.93
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG Tactical Cargo Pack Outdoor Messenger Shoulder Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag (Shadow Grey)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£40.65
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag (Shadow Grey)

In stock
£44.46
Delivery from £6.96

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag (Shadow Grey)

In stock
£44.60
Free Delivery

Helikon Tactical Essential Kitbag Survival Hiking Shoulder Bag MOLLE Shadow Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag (Shadow Grey)

In stock
£50.83
Free Delivery

Helikon Essential 2L Kitbag -

3-5 days
£52.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Essential Kitbag Shadow Grey

1-3 working days
£52.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Compass/Survival Pouch - Shadow Grey
£12.04
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon Tex Molle Bag Compass Survival Pouch Outdoor Bushcraft Black
£14.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.25
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Coyote
£36.63
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Compass/Survival Pouch Olive Green
£14.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.30
Helikon-Tex Compass/Survival Pouch Shadow Grey
£14.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.25
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Shadow Grey

Cheapest offer

The compact Essential Kitbag holds all the basic bushcraft equipment or survival kit. Separate pockets on the sides of the bag will hold a canteen with a cup, a collapsible stove, a flashlight, a compass, a rope, a sewing kit and other accessories.
£36.93
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)