Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - MultiCam

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - MultiCam

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.19
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG - Cordura MULTICAM

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£53.04
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG Tactical Cargo Pack Outdoor Messenger Shoulder Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.60
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG - Cordura MULTICAM

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG - Cordura MULTICAM

In stock
£59.28
Delivery from £7.10

Helikon-Tex ESSENTIAL KITBAG - Cordura MULTICAM

In stock
£69.07
Free Delivery

Helikon Essential Kitbag Cordura Waist Military Tactical Hiking MultiCam Camo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.07
Free Delivery

Helikon Essential 2L Kitbag -

3-5 days
£71.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Essential Kitbag Multicam

1-3 working days
£71.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Coyote
£36.63
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Olive Green
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - Black
£36.73
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag PenCott WildWood
£41.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2.5 l - Earth Brown/Clay
£25.28
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag 2,5 l - MultiCam

Cheapest offer

The bag is designed to hold all the basic bushcraft equipment or survival kit. It will accommodate a canteen with a cup, a collapsible stove, torch, compass, rope, sewing kit, etc. Space is provided for everything in separate pockets.
£43.19
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)