LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-791 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van CX-3 P5Z3/P5Z2/P5Z9/P5Z8 1.5L

HELLA 6PA 358 221-791 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-791 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van CX-3 P5Z3/P5Z2/P5Z9/P5Z8 1.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-791 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van CX-3 P5Z3/P5Z2/P5Z9/P5Z8 1.5L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-791 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van CX-3 P5Z3/P5Z2/P5Z9/P5Z8 1.5L

£69.41
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-791 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van CX-3 P5Z3/P5Z2/P5Z9/P5Z8 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.41
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 221-791 Oxygen sensor - 5-pin connector - Cable: 620mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.47
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso HELLA 6PA 358 221-791 for MAZDA 3 (BM, BN) 2 2013-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.60
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-791 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-791 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.13
GBP 78.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-791 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-791 Lambda probe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
GBP 79.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-791 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-791 Lambda pr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.84
GBP 74.92 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-791 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van CX-3 P5Z3/P5Z2/P5Z9/P5Z8 1.5L

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 620 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / Number of pins: 5 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 221-791 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA P54A-18-8G1 PE01-18-8G1A HELLA 358 221-791 358221791, 6PA 358 221-791 NGK 24369
£66.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III
£31.71
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor
£69.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£41.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 229-111 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 430mm
£86.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-651 Lambda sensor
£69.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery