Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L Bleu 22 L

Salewa - Pedroc Core 22 - Walking backpack turquoise

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L Bleu 22 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Core 22 - Walking backpack turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£104.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L Hiking backpack 52 cm green

3-5 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 22L Willow green-grey

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£114.30
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 22L Willow green-grey

In stock
£130.37
Free Delivery

SALEWA backpack Pedroc Core 22L Willow

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.47
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L Bleu 22 L

Cheapest offer

Follow your own pace - go faster and further with your friends in the mountains. The Pedroc Core is a lightweight and versatile hiking backpack with a sleek athletic design, a capacity of 22 litres, and a secure and stable fit for longer fast hikes in the mountains. It features a Dry Back Contact carrying system adjusted for better ventilation, with split shoulder straps, made from robust recycled ripstop nylon with reflective details.Adjustable sternum strapFront net pocketRoll Top closureKey holderSplit shoulder strapEVA padding with 3D ventilation channelsLow chest strapSide tube guides for a hydration systemSide accessInner pocket for valuablesExpandable pockets for water bottlesAttachment cords for polesSide pole attachmentMulti-functional pockets for strapsErgonomic shoulder straps
£101.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L TU
£91.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Hiking backpack - Pedroc Core 22L Black Out Black one size
£91.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Womens Pedroc Powertex Lightweight Hiking Shoe - Alloy/Syrah - 7.5 UK
£220.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.85
Salewa - Women's Pedroc Core 20 - Walking backpack blue
£90.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc Ptx W - Women - - size 5- model 2024 5
£171.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery