Hilka 32inch Van & 42inch Site Combination Box

Hilka 32 Inch Van and 42 Inch Site Combination Box, none

Hilka 32inch Van & 42inch Site Combination Box

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£453.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Tools VB32SB42 Van/Site Combination Box, Red/Black, 32/42-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£489.00
489.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hilka 32 Van 42 Site Combination Tool Box

2-4 working days
£489.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools Socket Set 01123202 32-piece 1/2-inch Drive Metric
£41.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 11906032 32-Inch with LED Light
£4.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools 32 Inch Lazy Tong Riveter With Extending Arms - Red/Black
£24.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 02385802 58pce 3/8-inch Drive Socket Set & 16213203 AF/Metric Combination Spanner Set, Set of 32 Pieces
£77.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 01123202 32pce 1/2-inch Drive Socket Set
£56.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 32inch Van & 42inch Site Combination Box

Cheapest offer

The Hilka 32" Van & 42” Site Combination Box's heavy duty steel safe provides protection for tools and equipment. It has a double lock system with recessed locking area and a key lock in the lid, provides quick access on site or double locked protection. Its tough industrial powder coated with piano hinge and steel handles and also has fully welded seams and a reinforced overlapping lid to provide protection from weather and forced entry. Specifications Heavy duty steel construction Double lock protection Colour: Red/Black Dimensions: H50.8 x W106.7 x D50.5cm Weight: 72.5kg
£453.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk