Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£34.79
Free Delivery

Hilka 02382602 26 PCE 3/8" Drive Socket Set Metric

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 26 Piece 3/8 inch Drive Socket Set

2-4 working days
£40.50
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka 02382602 26 PCE 3/8" Drive Socket Set Metric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.41
Free Delivery

Hilka 3/8" Drive Socket Set 26pc Metric 6-24mm Chrome Vanadium 72T Ratchet Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
GBP 44.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka 26 Pce 3/8" Drive Socket Set Metric One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£47.00
Delivery from £3.99

3/8" Drive Mechanics Socket Set Metric 26pc 6-24mm With spark Plug Sockets HILKA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 02385802 58pce 3/8-inch Drive Socket Set
£47.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Dr Socket Set 01110171 – Black/Silver, 3/8, 1/4-Inch
£93.00
Compare 19 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Socket Set 01110094 - 94-Piece 1/4 & 1/2-Inch, Black/Silver
£62.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit

Cheapest offer

Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit Chrome vanadium steel fully heat treated with satin chrome finish for...
£34.79
1-2 days
onbuy.com