Hob AEG 3000 Series IKX84401CB 77cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£445.00
Free Delivery

AEG IKX84401CB 800mm Induction Hob Touch Control Black

In stock
£479.00
Free Delivery

AEG 3000 Series IKX84401CB 77cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 5000 Series 80cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Aeg IKX84401CB 80cm 4 zone Induction hob, Slider touch Controls, HobHood

1-3 Days
£569.00
Free Delivery
Hob AEG 3000 Series IKX84401CB 77cm Induction Hob - Black

Cheapest offer

Hob AEG 3000 Series IKX84401CB 77cm Induction Hob - Black Graded Stock Description This is a brand new graded item that has packaging damage only. Please see our photographs. This is in otherwise new/perfect condition and comes with manuals, accessories and 2 years AEG warranty. Product Description AEG 3000 Series 80cm Induction Hob - IKX84401CB 4 Zone Frameless Ceramic Glass Hob with PowerBoost & Hob2Hood Technology Product Overview Experience faster, safer, and more efficient cooking with the AEG 3000 Series IKX84401CB 80cm Induction Hob. Sleek, powerful, and intelligently designed, this frameless hob blends seamlessly into your kitchen while delivering precise control and modern convenience. With four induction zones, PowerBoost, and Hob2Hood technology, this hob puts high-performance cooking right at your fingertips. Key Features ✅ Induction Cooking TechnologyHeats pots and pans directly for rapid and responsive cooking with minimal heat loss - faster, safer, and more en
£445.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk

Similar products

AEG HK614000CB - 4 Zone Ceramic Hob
£249.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG 3000 Ceramic Hob 60cm HK624010FB
£389.99
Go to shop
aeg.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG HGB64200SM 3000 Series Stainless Steel 60cm Gas Hob
£217.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk