HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Charcoal Grey, Grey

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop - Charcoal grey | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Charcoal Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop - Charcoal grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM 2 Flip Down Door Charcoal Grey Shoe Cabinet

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

(Grey) HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Charcoal Grey - Charcoal grey body, oak tone top - Charcoal grey - Particle board

Delivered in 1 working day
£52.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with Flip Drawers Shelves Tabletop in Dark Grey HOMCOM Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£62.98

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet With Flip Drawers Shelves Tabletop In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£62.98

Homcom 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Charcoal Grey

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Charcoal Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This compact shoe cabinet from HOMCOM will help to keep your home effortlessly decluttered. A particle board construction ensures a tough and solid frame, with a smooth coating so it can be cleaned easily. Each drawer features a two-level shelf - holds up to 6-12 pairs of shoes. Groove handle to open and close easily. Complete with a flat tabletop for extra holding and display space, with feet to keep the unit balanced. Features: Two flip drawers: Spacious. Each is fitted with a two-level adjustable and removable shelf, holding up to 612 pairs. Removing the shelves allows for storing larger or taller shoes. Maximum shoe size: UK 8 Particle board structure, narrow design: Robust and long-lasting - reliable for everyday use. Just 26 cm depth is great for smaller spaces Modern look: Oak tone finish top contrasts with its clean charcoal grey body for beauty. Groove handles are easy to open and close each drawer Anti-tipping straps: Secure the shoe cabinet to the wall to prevent tipping. No
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk