370-256V00PK "0-6cm adjustable seat: It can be switched to three different positions, ensuring they're comfortable when seated. Kids can continue using this pedal car as they grow taller - suitable fo

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Rubber Wheels, Brake - Pink

Used Offers from

370-256V00PK "0-6cm adjustable seat: It can be switched to three different positions, ensuring they're comfortable when seated. Kids can continue using this pedal car as they grow taller - suitable fo

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Rubber Wheels, Brake - Pink

Delivered in 1 working day
£102.59
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Raving Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat for 5-12 Years in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£106.59

HOMCOM Children Pink Pedal Go Kart W/ Adjustable Seat Rubber Wheels Brake, Pink

3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Raving Go Kart with Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Aborb, Handbrake, for Ages 5-12 Years - Pink

In stock
£113.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat, Rubber Wheels, Brake - Pink

1-2 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart, Racing Go Cart w/ Adjustable Seat, Inflatable Tyres, Shock Absorb, Handbrake, for Kids Aged 5-12, Pink Aosom UK

Unknown
£113.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart with Adjustable Seat Rubber Wheels - Pink

3-5 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children Pedal Go Kart w/ Adjustable Seat - Rubber Wheels - Brake - Pink | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart 341-025 Green
£71.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Pedal Go Kart Ride On Excavator W/Front Loader Digger Four Wheels Child Toy, for 3 Years Old
£56.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
370-256V00PK "0-6cm adjustable seat: It can be switched to three different positions, ensuring they're comfortable when seated. Kids can continue using this pedal car as they grow taller - suitable fo

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM 370-256V00PK Pedal Go Kart is the ultimate outdoor toy for adventurous kids. Designed for ages 5-12 years, it grows with your child thanks to its 3-position adjustable seat (0-6cm range), ensuring a perfect, comfortable fit as they get taller. Easy to control with its responsive steering wheel and reliable handbrake, kids can effortlessly maneuver forward, reverse, and stop.Built for fun and durability, its tough, rubber wheels feature a shock-absorbing suspension system for a smooth ride on various surfaces including cement, brick, and asphalt. Pedal-powered for active play, this go kart requires no batteries and helps develop crucial leg strength, coordination, and endurance. With dimensions of 121L x 58W x 61H cm and a maximum load capacity of 50kg, it’s built for years of fun. Some assembly is required.
£79.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk