Homcom Large Fabric Wardrobe Closet 2 Rails, 5 Shelves 3 Drawers, Light Grey Light Grey

Homcom Portable Wardrobe W/ 5 Shelves 3 Fabric Drawers And 2 Hanging Rails

Homcom Large Fabric Wardrobe Closet 2 Rails, 5 Shelves 3 Drawers, Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.05

Homcom Large Fabric Wardrobe Closet 2 Rails, 5 Shelves 3 Drawers, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£29.74
Delivery from £6.00

Portable Fabric Wardrobe LightGrey 125x43x162.5cm Steel 5 Shelves 3 Drawers Poly

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.02
GBP 51.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Large Fabric Wardrobe Closet 2 Rails, 5 Shelves 3 Drawers, Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest offer

A simple way to keep your clothes organised, this HOMCOM fabric wardrobe is a multi-storage piece, great for practically any home space. It comes with two rod sections, three bottom drawers and five shelves - space for dresses, trousers, tees, shirts - and so much more. The steel frame means a strong, supportive structure, with the fabric cover creating protection from dust and more. | Homcom Large Fabric Wardrobe Closet 2 Rails, 5 Shelves 3 Drawers, Light Grey
£28.05
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Homcom Fabric Portable Wardrobe With 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Grey
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Diy Wardrobe Portable Interlocking Plastic Modular Closet Cube Organiser
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Fabric Portable Wardrobe with 8 Shelves 2 Hanging Rails, Cream White, Cream
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00