HOMCOM Retro Bar Chairs Set of 2, Adjustable Counter Bar Stool, Upholstered Bar Stools with Back, Swivel Seat, Light Khaki Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£94.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set of 2, Adjustable Bar Chairs 360 Degree Swivel, Khaki

1-2 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bar Stools Set Of 2, Adjustable Bar Chairs 360° Swivel For Kitchen Khaki, Brown

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Bar Stools Set Of 2, Adjustable Bar Chairs 360 Degree Swivel, Khaki

1-3 working days
£105.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Bar Stools Light Khaki 835-871V71LR 51 x 59 x 117 cm

10 Working Days
£167.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Retro Bar Chairs Set of 2, Adjustable Counter Bar Stool, Upholstered Bar Stools with Back, Swivel Seat, Light Khaki Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

A stylish look for your kitchen dining spots with these HOMCOM bar stools. Faux leather upholstery for a beautiful look. Padded seat and high back to keep you comfortable and supported. A metal base for strength and keeping you supported, the height is adjustable between 63-83cm: set to a level best for you. Completed with a lower footrest.Features:Set of two to create a matching look in your home360° swivel seat works with your body's motionSeat height is adjustable from bar height to counter heightFaux leather upholstery with diamond tufting for cool stylePowder-coated steel base, with anti-slip foot pad and handy footrestMaximum load 110kg, assembly required
£94.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk